Monday 15 Feb Mon 15 Feb
Tuesday 16 Feb Tue 16 Feb
Wednesday 17 Feb Wed 17 Feb
Thursday 18 Feb Thu 18 Feb
Friday 19 Feb Fri 19 Feb
Saturday 20 Feb Sat 20 Feb
Sunday 21 Feb Sun 21 Feb
BJJ 06:30 am - 07:30 am Mohammad Ibrahim 
Kickboxing 06:30 am - 07:30 am Sarah Ekstrand 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 10:00 am - 11:00 am Brad Cloer 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 11:30 am - 01:00 pm Roberto Traven 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Ray Harris 
 
Kickboxing 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Ray Harris 
Kids BJJ 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Thomas Foster 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Brandon O'cain 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Ray Harris 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Roberto Traven 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Brandon O'cain 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Ray Harris 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Sarah Ekstrand 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 11:30 am - 01:00 pm Roberto Traven 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Sarah Ekstrand 
 
 
 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Kyle Waters 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm  
 
BJJ 101 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Mohammad Ibrahim 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Roberto Traven 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Kyle Waters 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Phabion Wilson 
 
BJJ 06:30 am - 07:30 am Mohammad Ibrahim 
Kickboxing 06:30 am - 07:30 am Sarah Ekstrand 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 10:00 am - 11:00 am Brad Cloer 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 11:30 am - 01:00 pm Roberto Traven 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Sarah Ekstrand 
 
Kickboxing 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Sarah Ekstrand 
Kids BJJ 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Thomas Foster 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Brandon O'cain 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Sarah Ekstrand 
Muay Thai 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Koon Lau 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Koon Lau 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Brandon O'cain 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Sarah Ekstrand 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Sarah Ekstrand 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 11:30 am - 01:00 pm Roberto Traven 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Sarah Ekstrand 
 
 
 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Kyle Waters 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm steven walker 
 
BJJ 101 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Mohammad Ibrahim 
BJJ Beg and Adv 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Roberto Traven 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Kyle Waters 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm steven walker 
Kickboxing 07:30 pm - 08:30 pm steven walker 
 
 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 10:00 am - 11:00 am Brad Cloer 
 
 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 11:30 am - 01:00 pm Roberto Traven 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm steven walker 
 
 
Kickboxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm steven walker 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing 10:00 am - 11:00 am Ray Harris 
Womens BJJ Mixed 10:00 am - 11:00 am  
Kids BJJ 10:30 am - 11:30 am Thomas Foster 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Ray Harris 
 
BJJ Beg and Adv 12:00 pm - 01:30 pm Roberto Traven 
Kickboxing 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Ray Harris